A Manlleu

Dimarts 07/12/2021
 Ok Lliga Femení OK LLIGA FEMENINA
21:00MARTINELIA CP MANLLEU - GIRONA CH
 
Divendres 10/12/2021
 Infantil E INF PL 4
20:00MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU E - CLUB HOQUEI SANTA PERPETUA D
 
 Infantil A INF OR 3A
21:15MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU A - CLUB PATÍ VOLTREGÀ C
 
Dissabte 11/12/2021
 Benjamí C BENJAMÍ PLATA GRUP10
10:45MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU C - CP FOLGUEROLES
 
 PreBenjamí B PREBENJAMÍ PLATA GRUP 7
12:00MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU B - PHC SANT CUGAT E
 
 Infantil C INF OR 3A
15:15MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU C - HC PALAU PLEGAMANS C
 
 Juvenil A JUV OR 5B
16:30MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU A - CLUB PATÍ SANT RAMON
 
 Infantil D INF OR 2B
17:45MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU D - GIRONA CH B
 
Diumenge 12/12/2021
 MiniFem MINIFEM
10:00MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU - HC PALAU PLEGAMANS
 
 Fem15 FEM 15 D
11:00MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU - GIRONA CH
 
 Fem17 FEM 17 D
12:15MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU - GIRONA CH A
 
 Aleví D ALE PL 6
16:00MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU D - CALDES Recam Làser D
 
 Aleví A ALE OR 2A
17:15MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU A - CP SUBUR SITGES ATEBIONES
 
 Nacional Catalana Masculí NCAT GRUP B
18:55MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU - CLUB HOQUEI VILA-SECA
 
 Júnior JUNIOR OR 4A
20:45MARTINELIA CLUB PATÍ MANLLEU - CLUB PATÍ CONGRÉS – LSEM A
 


A fora

Divendres 10/12/2021
 NCAT FEM GRUP B
22:00CLUB VILASSAR HOQUEI - Nacional Catalana Femení
 
 LCV GRUP B 2A
22:15PHC SANT CUGAT B B - Veterans
 
Dissabte 11/12/2021
 PREBENJAMÍ OR GRUP 2B
09:30CH CALDES RECAM LÀSER B - PreBenjamí A
 
 GRUP A
09:30CH CASTELLET - Comarcal A
 
 GRUP B.1
10:00CLUB PATI VIC A - Comarcal B
 
 ALE OR 6B
13:30CLUB HOQUEI VILA-SECA - Aleví B
 
 JUV OR 3B
15:15GIRONA CH - Juvenil B
 
 BENJAMÍ OR GRUP 3B
15:15CHP BIGUES I RIELLS A - Benjamí B
 
 ALE OR 1A
16:30CP TORDERA A - Aleví C
 
 BENJAMÍ OR GRUP 2B
17:45CLUB HOQUEI PATINS SANT FELIU A - Benjamí A
 
 OK LLIGA FEMENINA
21:00IGUALADA FEMENI HP - Ok Lliga Femení
 
Diumenge 12/12/2021
 PARLEM OK LLIGA
12:00ENRILE PAS ALCOY - Ok Lliga Masculí
 
 INF OR 6A
17:30CH CALDES RECAM LÀSER A - Infantil B